Flat Park Da Cidade
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 6-room Flat Park Da Cidade Brasilia offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Paroquia Nossa Senhora da Medalha Milagrosa, situated nearly 5 minutes' walk away.
The contemporary mall "Terraco Shopping" is about 3 km from the premises, while the Central Bank of Brazil is 3.2 km away. The city centre is just 4 km away and Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek airport is 5 km from this apartment. Flat Park Da Cidade is nestled within a 10-minute drive of the presidential Memorial JK.
- Local attractions
- Brasília Cathedral4.3 km
- Conjunto Nacional Mall3.9 km
- Brasília City Park1.2 km
- Central Bank of Brazil3.2 km
- Liberty Mall4.1 km
- Cultural Complex of the Republic4.1 km
- Airports
- Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek11 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Flat Park Da Cidade?
Guests of Flat Park Da Cidade can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the contemporary mall "Terraco Shopping", placed about 3 km away. Other sights are the presidential Memorial JK (3.1 km) as well as Banco Central do Brasil (3.2 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Flat Park Da Cidade?
A stay at Flat Park Da Cidade begins at $53. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Flat Park Da Cidade?
Guests of Flat Park Da Cidade can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.